Committee attendance

Dorset Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Wharf 3
Councillor Pauline Batstone 2
Councillor Shane Bartlett 3
Councillor Derek Beer 2
Councillor Ray Bryan 3
Councillor Piers Brown 3
Councillor Graham Carr-Jones 3
Councillor Andy Canning 2
Councillor Anthony Alford 3
Councillor Robin Cook 3
Councillor Toni Coombs 3
Councillor Bill Pipe 3
Councillor Janet Dover 3
Councillor Beryl Ezzard 3
Councillor Mike Dyer 1
Councillor Spencer Flower 3
Councillor Tony Ferrari 3
Councillor Simon Gibson 3
Councillor Barry Goringe 3
Councillor Bill Trite 2
Councillor Paul Harrison 3
Councillor Ryan Hope 3
Councillor Sherry Jespersen 3
Councillor Andrew Kerby 3
Councillor Gary Suttle 3
Councillor Daryl Turner 3
Councillor Nocturin Lacey-Clarke 3
Councillor Cathy Lugg 3
Councillor Emma Parker 3
Councillor Val Pothecary 3
Councillor Paul Kimber 3
Councillor David Morgan 3
Councillor Cherry Brooks 3
Councillor David Taylor 1
Councillor Belinda Ridout 3
Councillor Laura Miller 3
Councillor Jane Somper 3
Councillor Jon Andrews 3
Councillor Andrew Parry 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Julie Robinson 3
Councillor David Walsh 3
Councillor David Shortell 3
Councillor Jon Orrell 3
Councillor Jean Dunseith 3
Councillor Jill Haynes 3
Councillor Gill Taylor 3
Councillor Stella Jones 3
Councillor Nick Ireland 3
Councillor Simon Christopher 3
Councillor Kate Wheller 2
Councillor Rebecca Knox 3
Councillor Byron Quayle 3
Councillor Clare Sutton 3
Councillor Robin Legg 3
Councillor Mark Roberts 3
Councillor Mary Penfold 3
Councillor Matthew Hall 3
Councillor Molly Rennie 3
Councillor Mike Parkes 3
Councillor David Tooke 3
Councillor John Worth 3
Councillor Roland Tarr 3
Councillor Carole Jones 3
Councillor Maria Roe 3
Councillor Mike Barron 3
Councillor Howard Legg 3
Councillor Alex Brenton 3
Councillor Sarah Williams 3
Councillor Kelvin Clayton 3
Councillor Dave Bolwell 3
Councillor Les Fry 3
Councillor Rod Adkins 3
Councillor Louie O'Leary 3
Councillor Andrew Starr 3
Councillor Susan Cocking 3
Councillor David Gray 3
Councillor Brian Heatley 3
Councillor Tim Cook 3
Councillor Ryan Holloway 3
Councillor Rob Hughes 3
Councillor Pete Barrow 3
People and Health Overview Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Pauline Batstone 2
Councillor Ray Bryan 1
Councillor Graham Carr-Jones 2
Councillor Anthony Alford 2
Councillor Toni Coombs 2
Councillor Bill Pipe 1
Councillor Beryl Ezzard 2
Councillor Andrew Kerby 2
Councillor Daryl Turner 2
Councillor Cherry Brooks 1
Councillor Laura Miller 2
Councillor Jane Somper 1
Councillor Jon Andrews 1
Councillor Jon Orrell 1
Councillor Jill Haynes 1
Councillor Gill Taylor 1
Councillor Stella Jones 2
Councillor Nick Ireland 1
Councillor Rebecca Knox 2
Councillor Molly Rennie 2
Councillor Mike Parkes 1
Councillor Andrew Starr 1
Councillor Ryan Holloway 2
Councillor Rob Hughes 1
Councillor Pete Barrow 2
Place and Resources Overview Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Wharf 3
Councillor Pauline Batstone 3
Councillor Shane Bartlett 1
Councillor Ray Bryan 4
Councillor Graham Carr-Jones 1
Councillor Anthony Alford 4
Councillor Robin Cook 1
Councillor Beryl Ezzard 3
Councillor Spencer Flower 3
Councillor Tony Ferrari 1
Councillor Barry Goringe 3
Councillor Ryan Hope 2
Councillor Sherry Jespersen 4
Councillor Andrew Kerby 1
Councillor Daryl Turner 4
Councillor Nocturin Lacey-Clarke 3
Councillor Val Pothecary 4
Councillor Paul Kimber 1
Councillor David Morgan 2
Councillor Cherry Brooks 4
Councillor David Taylor 1
Councillor Laura Miller 1
Councillor Jane Somper 4
Councillor Jon Andrews 3
Councillor Andrew Parry 4
Councillor Richard Biggs 1
Councillor David Walsh 1
Councillor Jean Dunseith 1
Councillor Jill Haynes 2
Councillor Gill Taylor 2
Councillor Stella Jones 1
Councillor Nick Ireland 2
Councillor Rebecca Knox 2
Councillor Mark Roberts 1
Councillor Matthew Hall 2
Councillor Molly Rennie 2
Councillor David Tooke 2
Councillor Roland Tarr 4
Councillor Carole Jones 4
Councillor Maria Roe 1
Councillor Mike Barron 1
Councillor Dave Bolwell 1
Councillor Les Fry 4
Councillor Rod Adkins 1
Councillor Louie O'Leary 1
Councillor Andrew Starr 4
Councillor Susan Cocking 2
Councillor David Gray 1
Councillor Brian Heatley 1
Councillor Ryan Holloway 1
Councillor Rob Hughes 3
Place and Resources Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Wharf 1
Councillor Pauline Batstone 1
Councillor Shane Bartlett 4
Councillor Ray Bryan 4
Councillor Graham Carr-Jones 2
Councillor Andy Canning 4
Councillor Anthony Alford 2
Councillor Robin Cook 2
Councillor Janet Dover 1
Councillor Beryl Ezzard 3
Councillor Spencer Flower 2
Councillor Tony Ferrari 2
Councillor Barry Goringe 3
Councillor Bill Trite 3
Councillor Sherry Jespersen 2
Councillor Daryl Turner 1
Councillor Nocturin Lacey-Clarke 3
Councillor Val Pothecary 2
Councillor Paul Kimber 1
Councillor David Morgan 2
Councillor Cherry Brooks 2
Councillor Laura Miller 1
Councillor Jane Somper 3
Councillor Jon Andrews 3
Councillor Andrew Parry 2
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor David Walsh 3
Councillor David Shortell 4
Councillor Jean Dunseith 2
Councillor Gill Taylor 4
Councillor Stella Jones 1
Councillor Nick Ireland 3
Councillor Simon Christopher 1
Councillor Kate Wheller 1
Councillor Rebecca Knox 3
Councillor Byron Quayle 1
Councillor Mark Roberts 4
Councillor Matthew Hall 4
Councillor Molly Rennie 3
Councillor Mike Parkes 4
Councillor David Tooke 2
Councillor John Worth 1
Councillor Roland Tarr 2
Councillor Carole Jones 2
Councillor Maria Roe 2
Councillor Howard Legg 1
Councillor Alex Brenton 1
Councillor Les Fry 2
Councillor Rod Adkins 4
Councillor Andrew Starr 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Brian Heatley 4
Councillor Rob Hughes 3