Committee attendance

Appeals Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bill Pipe 5
Councillor Emma Parker 2
Councillor Paul Kimber 3
Councillor Julie Robinson 0
Councillor John Worth 1
Councillor Mike Barron 5
Councillor Howard Legg 5
Councillor Kelvin Clayton 2
Councillor Dave Bolwell 2
Councillor Louie O'Leary 1
Councillor Tim Cook 1
Corporate Parenting Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Kerby 1
Councillor Cathy Lugg 3
Councillor Val Pothecary 3
Councillor Jane Somper 1
Councillor Andrew Parry 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Stella Jones 2
Councillor Kate Wheller 3
Councillor Molly Rennie 1
Councillor Carole Jones 3
Councillor Ryan Holloway 2
Dorset Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Wharf 3
Councillor Pauline Batstone 2
Councillor Shane Bartlett 2
Councillor Derek Beer 1
Councillor Ray Bryan 3
Councillor Piers Brown 3
Councillor Graham Carr-Jones 3
Councillor Andy Canning 2
Councillor Anthony Alford 3
Councillor Robin Cook 3
Councillor Toni Coombs 3
Councillor Bill Pipe 3
Councillor Janet Dover 3
Councillor Beryl Ezzard 3
Councillor Mike Dyer 2
Councillor Spencer Flower 3
Councillor Tony Ferrari 3
Councillor Simon Gibson 3
Councillor Barry Goringe 3
Councillor Bill Trite 2
Councillor Paul Harrison 3
Councillor Ryan Hope 3
Councillor Sherry Jespersen 3
Councillor Andrew Kerby 3
Councillor Gary Suttle 3
Councillor Daryl Turner 3
Councillor Nocturin Lacey-Clarke 3
Councillor Cathy Lugg 3
Councillor Emma Parker 3
Councillor Val Pothecary 3
Councillor Paul Kimber 3
Councillor David Morgan 3
Councillor Cherry Brooks 3
Councillor David Taylor 1
Councillor Belinda Ridout 3
Councillor Laura Beddow 3
Councillor Jane Somper 3
Councillor Jon Andrews 3
Councillor Andrew Parry 3
Councillor Richard Biggs 3
Councillor Julie Robinson 3
Councillor David Walsh 3
Councillor David Shortell 3
Councillor Jon Orrell 3
Councillor Jean Dunseith 3
Councillor Jill Haynes 3
Councillor Gill Taylor 3
Councillor Stella Jones 3
Councillor Nick Ireland 3
Councillor Simon Christopher 3
Councillor Kate Wheller 2
Councillor Rebecca Knox 3
Councillor Byron Quayle 3
Councillor Clare Sutton 3
Councillor Robin Legg 3
Councillor Mark Roberts 3
Councillor Mary Penfold 3
Councillor Matthew Hall 3
Councillor Molly Rennie 3
Councillor Mike Parkes 3
Councillor David Tooke 3
Councillor John Worth 3
Councillor Roland Tarr 3
Councillor Carole Jones 3
Councillor Maria Roe 3
Councillor Mike Barron 2
Councillor Howard Legg 3
Councillor Alex Brenton 3
Councillor Sarah Williams 3
Councillor Kelvin Clayton 3
Councillor Dave Bolwell 3
Councillor Les Fry 3
Councillor Rod Adkins 3
Councillor Louie O'Leary 3
Councillor Andrew Starr 3
Councillor Susan Cocking 3
Councillor David Gray 3
Councillor Brian Heatley 3
Councillor Tim Cook 3
Councillor Ryan Holloway 3
Councillor Rob Hughes 3
Councillor Pete Barrow 3
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Beer 1
Councillor Mike Dyer 1
Councillor Paul Harrison 0
Councillor Cathy Lugg 0
Councillor Emma Parker 1
Councillor David Morgan 1
Councillor David Taylor 0
Councillor Jon Andrews 0
Councillor Julie Robinson 0
Councillor Jill Haynes 1
Councillor Kate Wheller 1
Councillor Carole Jones 1
Councillor Mike Barron 0
Councillor Les Fry 1
Councillor Susan Cocking 1
Councillor Brian Heatley 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 18 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Beer 4
Councillor Mike Dyer 1
Councillor Cathy Lugg 2
Councillor Emma Parker 12
Councillor David Morgan 1
Councillor Jon Andrews 3
Councillor Kate Wheller 7
Councillor Carole Jones 2
Councillor Mike Barron 3
Councillor Les Fry 6
Councillor Susan Cocking 5
Councillor Brian Heatley 5