Committee attendance

Dorset Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Wharf 0
Councillor Pauline Batstone 2
Councillor Shane Bartlett 2
Councillor Derek Beer 2
Councillor Ray Bryan 2
Councillor Piers Brown 2
Councillor Graham Carr-Jones 0
Councillor Andy Canning 1
Councillor Anthony Alford 1
Councillor Robin Cook 2
Councillor Toni Coombs 2
Councillor Belinda Bawden 2
Councillor Bill Pipe 1
Councillor Janet Dover 0
Councillor Beryl Ezzard 2
Councillor Mike Dyer 0
Councillor Spencer Flower 2
Councillor Simon Gibson 2
Councillor Richard Crabb 2
Councillor Barry Goringe 1
Councillor Bill Trite 2
Councillor Paul Harrison 1
Councillor Ryan Hope 2
Councillor Sherry Jespersen 2
Councillor Andrew Kerby 2
Councillor Gary Suttle 2
Councillor Nocturin Lacey-Clarke 1
Councillor Cathy Lugg 2
Councillor Emma Parker 1
Councillor Val Pothecary 2
Councillor Paul Kimber 1
Councillor David Morgan 2
Councillor Cherry Brooks 2
Councillor David Taylor 1
Councillor Belinda Ridout 2
Councillor Laura Beddow 2
Councillor Jane Somper 2
Councillor Jon Andrews 1
Councillor Andrew Parry 2
Councillor Richard Biggs 2
Councillor Julie Robinson 1
Councillor David Walsh 2
Councillor David Shortell 1
Councillor Jon Orrell 2
Councillor Jean Dunseith 2
Councillor Jill Haynes 2
Councillor Gill Taylor 2
Councillor Stella Jones 2
Councillor Nick Ireland 1
Councillor Simon Christopher 2
Councillor Kate Wheller 2
Councillor Rebecca Knox 0
Councillor Byron Quayle 2
Councillor Clare Sutton 2
Councillor Robin Legg 2
Councillor Mark Roberts 2
Councillor Mary Penfold 2
Councillor Molly Rennie 2
Councillor Mike Parkes 2
Councillor David Tooke 2
Councillor John Worth 2
Councillor Roland Tarr 1
Councillor Carole Jones 2
Councillor Maria Roe 0
Councillor Mike Barron 1
Councillor Howard Legg 2
Councillor Alex Brenton 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Councillor Kelvin Clayton 2
Councillor Dave Bolwell 2
Councillor Les Fry 2
Councillor Rod Adkins 1
Councillor Louie O'Leary 2
Councillor Andrew Starr 2
Councillor Susan Cocking 2
Councillor David Gray 2
Councillor Brian Heatley 1
Councillor Tim Cook 2
Councillor Ryan Holloway 1
Councillor Rob Hughes 2
Councillor Pete Barrow 2
Strategic and Technical Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Shane Bartlett 3
Councillor Robin Cook 3
Councillor Toni Coombs 3
Councillor Sherry Jespersen 2
Councillor Emma Parker 0
Councillor Belinda Ridout 3
Councillor David Walsh 2
Councillor Jean Dunseith 3
Councillor Mary Penfold 3
Councillor David Tooke 2
Councillor John Worth 2
Councillor Alex Brenton 2
Councillor Kelvin Clayton 3
Councillor Dave Bolwell 0
Western and Southern Area Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bill Pipe 1
Councillor Paul Kimber 3
Councillor Belinda Ridout 1
Councillor David Shortell 3
Councillor Jean Dunseith 4
Councillor Nick Ireland 4
Councillor Kate Wheller 2
Councillor Mary Penfold 1
Councillor John Worth 3
Councillor Sarah Williams 4
Councillor Kelvin Clayton 4
Councillor Dave Bolwell 2
Councillor Louie O'Leary 4
Councillor Susan Cocking 3