Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 14th December, 2021 6.30 pm, Dorset Council

Contact:    Susan Dallison
Email: susan.dallison@dorsetcouncil.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Judy Saunders Officer Expected
Ebonni Barton Officer Expected
Councillor Anthony Alford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Andrews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Barron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Biggs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cherry Brooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dave Bolwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Brenton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Piers Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Carr-Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Christopher Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kelvin Clayton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robin Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Dover Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jean Dunseith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matthew Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sherry Jespersen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carole Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stella Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Kerby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Knox Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nocturin Lacey-Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Howard Legg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robin Legg Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Orrell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emma Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Parry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Penfold Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Pipe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Byron Quayle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Molly Rennie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maria Roe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Somper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clare Sutton Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Tooke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Daryl Turner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Wheller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Worth Committee Member Expected
Susan Dallison Officer Expected
Matt Prosser Officer Expected
Hayley Caves Officer Expected
Kate Critchel Officer Expected
Karyn Punchard Officer Expected
Councillor Jill Haynes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Dyer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Parkes Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Ryan Hope Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Hughes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Ferrari Committee Member Expected
Councillor Beryl Ezzard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Starr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Beer Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cathy Lugg Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Gray Committee Member Expected
Councillor Toni Coombs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gill Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Goringe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pete Barrow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Heatley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ryan Holloway Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pauline Batstone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tim Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Ireland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Canning Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Kimber Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Miller Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Louie O'Leary Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Bryan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shane Bartlett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Val Pothecary Chairman Expected
Councillor Belinda Ridout Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Robinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Spencer Flower Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Shortell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Cocking Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Suttle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roland Tarr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Gibson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bill Trite Committee Member Expected
Councillor Les Fry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Wharf Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rod Adkins Committee Member Expected
Lindsey Watson Officer Expected
Jennifer Lowis Officer Expected
David McIntosh Officer Expected
Matthew Piles Officer Expected
Pauline Weld Officer Expected
Jacqui Andrews Officer Expected
Deborah Smart Officer Expected