Meeting attendance

Monday, 24th January, 2022 10.00 am, Strategic and Technical Planning Committee

Venue:   A link to the meeting can be found on the front page of the agenda.

Contact:    Elaine Tibble
01305 224202 - Email: elaine.tibble@dorsetcouncil.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Robin Cook Chairman Present
Councillor John Worth Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor Shane Bartlett Committee Member Present
Councillor Dave Bolwell Committee Member Present
Councillor Alex Brenton Committee Member Present Left the meeting at 12:20
Councillor Kelvin Clayton Committee Member Present Left the meeting at 12:20
Councillor Jean Dunseith Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Dyer Committee Member Present Left the meeting at 12:20
Councillor Sherry Jespersen Committee Member Present
Councillor Mary Penfold Committee Member Present
Councillor Belinda Ridout Committee Member Present left the meeting at 12:20
Councillor David Tooke Committee Member Present
Emma Baker Officer Expected
Andrew Bradley Officer Expected
Andrew Collins Officer Expected
Ann Collins Officer Expected
Philip Crowther Officer In attendance
Kim Cowell Officer Expected
Jessica Cutler Officer Expected
Mike Garrity Officer In attendance
Hilary Jordan Officer Expected
Anna Lee Officer Expected
Robert Lennis Officer Expected
Carol McKay Officer Expected
Vanessa Penny Officer In attendance
Matthew Piles Officer Expected
Hannah Smith Officer In attendance
Elaine Tibble Officer In attendance
Alison Turnock Officer Expected
Huw Williams Officer Expected
Trevor Badley Officer Expected
Anne Brown Officer In attendance
Patrick Carpenter Officer Expected
Robert Jefferies Officer Expected
Naomi Shinkins Officer Expected
Emma Telford Officer Expected
Toneisha Williams Officer Expected
Andy Hughes Officer Expected
Alex Crawshaw Officer Expected
Marc Cutler Officer Expected
Gen Duffy Officer Expected
Helen Fry Officer Expected
Eleanor Godesar Officer Expected
Sara Hardy Officer Expected
Felicity Hart Officer Expected
Lara Altree Officer Expected
Susan Phillips Officer Expected
Kerry Smyth Officer Expected
Andrea Spencer Officer Expected
Barbara Talbott Officer Expected
Alastair Beaven Officer Expected
Councillor David Walsh Cabinet Lead Member In attendance
Ross Cahalane Officer In attendance
Nicola Holdsworth Officer In attendance
Rob McDonald Officer In attendance
James Weir Officer In attendance